2020 North Island Finn Champs Waiuku Yacht Club 24-25 July

RankSailNoHelmNameClubR1R2R3R4R5R6TotalNett
11Dan SlaterWakatere BC112214117
2111Karl PurdieWBBC221122108
32Ray HallTamaki YC3335311813
44Mark PerrowWaiuku YC4454462721
512Rod DavisWakatere BC6743553023
610David HoogenboomWaiuku YC125610634230
722Dirch AndersenWaiuku YC562171185837
826Paul BamfordNaval Point Club897218116443
923Alastair DeavesWakatere BC14101191076147
1017Ilia OvsiikoTamaki YC71181312136451
1127Cameron DoigQCYC1589813187153
121Tom DodsonRNZYS913101416107256
1316Justin HurstWaiuku YC1012121114137258
14232Chris SalthouseRNZYS2121216998766
15193Gerrit BeardaWaiuku YC1314131617199273
16235Kevin StoneWaiuku YC1115141718169173
1718Gerard LelieveldWaiuku YC212121157129776
18244Geoff LetcherWaiuku YC21212112151510584
1924Gary MorseWaiuku YC21161518191710685
2025Stuart MunroThames16162119202011291

Comments are closed.