2020 Finn Masters Waiuku Yacht Club 24-26 July

RankSailNoHelmNameClubR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9TotalNett
1111Karl PurdieWBBC2211224231915
22Ray HallTamaki YC3335313112318
34Mark PerrowWaiuku YC4454462523630
412Rod DavisWakatere BC67435551966041
510David HoogenboomWaiuku YC1256106311155947
61Dan SlaterWakatere BC1122142121217453
726Paul BamfordNaval Point Club89721811103108766
822Dirch AndersenWaiuku YC5621711881298766
923Alastair DeavesWakatere BC141011910716478872
101Tom DodsonRNZYS913101416106748973
1117Ilia OvsiikoTamaki YC71181312131210139986
12232Chris SalthouseRNZYS21212169976810887
1327Cameron DoigQCYC1589813181491110587
1416Justin HurstWaiuku YC1012121114131181410591
1518Gerard LelieveldWaiuku YC2121211571291416136115
16193Gerrit BeardaWaiuku YC131413161719131615136117
17235Kevin StoneWaiuku YC111514171816171521144123
18244Geoff LetcherWaiuku YC212121121515151312145124
1924Gary MorseWaiuku YC211615181917191717159138
2025Stuart MunroThames161621192020181821169148

Comments are closed.