2014-15 Summer Series Ranking List Final

  NI
Champs
Canterbury
Champs
SI
Champs
Finn
Nationals
Auckland
Champs
Masters
Champs
Total
1Matt Coutts24349
2Karl Purdie 61448212
3Ray Hall 4861018
4Denis Mowbray 1041681622
5Chris Wells 212923
6David Hoogenboom 810720823
7Dirch Anderson 12181122629
8Mike Pearson 620102436
9Alan Dawson 142213281037
15PJ Postma402143
10Ben Winters 8261246
16Josh Junior 406248
18Hans Van der Wal12401850
11Gerard Leileveld202415261651
13Kees Tabak14192053
12Maurice Duncan 10281755
17Brad Douglas4051257
14Gerrit Bearda 30161864
20Andrew Murdoch 4040282
21Mark Perrow 4040484
19Paul Ryland40321486
22Nik Burfoot4040686
23Justin Hurst 40401292
24=Rob Coutts40401494
24=Jim Goodaire 40401494
26Mark Gardyne16404096
27=Rafa Trujillo40401898
27=Glenn Berry18404098
29Greg Farmer224040102
30Illia Ovsiiko404030110
Brett Graham404040120
Hugh Dimock 404040120
Mike Corboy404040120
Kevin Stone 404040120
Geoff Letcher 404040120

Comments are closed