2013-14 Summer Series Ranking List

PlaceNameNorth Island
Champs
Canterbury
Champs
Auckland
Champs
Finn
Nationals
South Island
Champs
Masters
Champs
Total
1Ray Hall82529
2Karl Purdie64414
3David Hoogenboom1087621
4Denis Mowbray12840222
5Tom Brien1412632
6Alan Dawson161410832
7Gerrit Bearda4022151239
8Andrew Murdoch240345
7Rafa Trujillo440246
9Mike Pearson40440448
10Mark Perrow40640450
11Maurice Duncan40640652
12Illia Ovsiiko1820401654
13Chris Wells402401456
14Dirch Anderson4010959
15Brett Graham40161167
16John Duff40181371
17Mark Gardyne4024401478
18Josh Junior4040181
19=Rob Coutts4040888
19=Paul Ryland404040888
21=Jim Goodare4040401090
21=Hugh Dimock40104090
21=Mike Corboy4040401090
24=Kevin Stone40401292
24=Ben Winters40124092
24=Kees Tabak4040401292
27Santiago Reyero40401494
28=Justin Hurst4040401898
28=Greg Farmer18404098
30Geoff Letcher40404020100
31Glenn Berry40404022102

Comments are closed.